*Bitte wählen Sie Ihren gewünschten Postleitzahlenbereich:

0 …1 …2 …3 …4 …5 …6 …7 …8 …9 …

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „0“ …

Berit Partuscheck

Zum Mäuseberg 3
01561 Großenhain

Telefon +49 (0) 172 8086526

Susanne Leibinnes

Zwintschönaer Straße 24
06116 Halle/Saale

Telefon +49 (0) 345 4447900

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „1“ …

Birgit Lienemann-Benes

Hans-Olde-Straße 61
15831 Mahlow O.T. Waldblick

Telefon +49 (0) 3379 310758

Elke Grodek

Magazinstr. 3a
16269 Wriezen

Telefon +49 (0) 3345 6524

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „2“ …

Andrea Marhold

Havelstraße 19a
26180 Rastede-Wahnbek

Telefon +49 (0) 162 5718935

Caroline Kreck

Georg-Wilhelm-Straße 25
21107 Hamburg

Telefon +49 (0) 40 63864445

Gabriele Geelhaar

Wahmstr.35-37 (im Hansehof)
23552 Lübeck

Telefon +49 (0) 151 55498020

Nicole Klein

Kitzebergerweg 23
24248 Mönkeberg

Telefon +49 (0) 4319 9018998

Silvia Schanze

Steinrade 13
22946 Großensee

Telefon +49 (0) 163 7735885

Sylvia Jeß

Auf der Worth 21
21640 Blüdersdorf

Telefon +49 (0) 4163 8676221

Tanja Prickner

Querallee 7 a
21698 Burgstedt

Telefon +49 (0) 151 12975111

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „3“ …

Andrea Draws

Grafenberger Str. 110a
30853 Langenhagen

Telefon +49 (0) 511 5342070

Anke Bremer

Am Pfingstwaeldchen 46
35578 Wetzlar

Telefon +49 (0) 6441 7868129

Bettina Meißner-Kuhnert

Tongasse 6
34576 Homberg

Telefon +49 (0) 5681 4508

Carmen Schumacher

Alte Dorfstr. 8
35091 Cölbe

Telefon +49 (0) 160 1772020

Ingrid Brandes

Herthastraße 18
30559 Hannover

Telefon +49 (0) 160 92064999

Ingrid Brandes

Herthastraße 18
30559 Bad Hannover

Telefon +49 (0) 160 92064999

Katrin Gäbelein

Knappenweg 8
31275 Lehrte

Telefon +49 (0) 171 4941099

Margit Seibel

Danziger Straße 21
35236 Breidenbach

Telefon +49 (0) 6465 912091

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „4“ …

Anja Trepels

Eifgenweg 14
40625 Düsseldorf

Telefon +49 (0) 175 8076144

Annemarie Sielaff

Schopenhauerstrasse 8
48167 Münster

Keine Rufnummer hinterlegt!

Annette Geuting

Otto-Hahn-Str. 92
40591 Düsseldorf

Telefon +49 (0) 211 17947088

Beate Becker

Böcklerstr.16
41462 Neuss

Telefon +49 (0) 172 2073130

Gabriele Schürenberg

Aldekerker Str. 67
47906 Kempen

Telefon +49 (0) 172 2524373

Heike Sieger

Jülicher Landstraße 138a
41464 Neuss

Telefon +49 (0) 2131 5387598

Nicole Birke

Schulstraße 53
45549 Sprockhövel

Telefon +49 (0) 2324 3446265

Renate Küper

Hover Kull 17
47877 Willich

Telefon +49 (0) 2154 414591

Serin Alma

Postfach 22 56
41357 Jüchen

Telefon +49 (0) 2164 947676

Simone Mohri

Am Klosterpark 4
47877 Willich

Telefon +49 (0) 162 2090604

Stefanie Hartwich

Denkhauser Höfe
45475 Mülheim

Telefon +49 (0) 208 4376897

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „5“ …

#1_51373_buerger_andreaAndrea Bürger

Thomas-Dehler-Str. 11
51373 Leverkusen

Telefon +49 (0) 214 8690563

Ann-Carolin Boddenberg

In Holzhausen 41
51381 Leverkusen

Telefon +49 (0) 2171 57623

Astrid Domagala

Am Rosenhof 17
51789 Lindlar

Telefon +49 (0) 2207 4873

Barbara Kracht

Von-Halberg-Str. 17
53125 Bonn

Telefon +49 (0) 228 233664

Doris Besant

Obere Schlossgasse 19
55578 Wolfsheim

Telefon +49 (0) 6701 1531

Ellen K. Wasel

Schützenstraße 9
50126 Bergheim

Telefon +49 (0) 2271 63369

Gabriele Nicolai

Hauptstraße 28
56357 Ruppertshofen

Telefon +49 (0) 173 6963099

Hedwig Hildebrand

Wilhelm-Ziemons-Straße 43
52078 Aachen

Telefon +49 (0) 241 5661005

Margret Schulte-Krumpen

Ostpromenade 98
52525 Heinsberg

Telefon +49 (0) 2452 9884557

Marion Coppeneur

Selbachstraße 4
53879 Euskirchen

Telefon +49 (0) 2251 7734277

Monika Lawitzke

In den Kircherlen 20a
53604 Bad Honnef

Telefon +49 (0) 2224 1229322

Rita Streich

Sürther Straße 76 c
50996 Köln

Telefon +49 (0) 6504 955273

Roswitha Kulgemeyer

Gilsonstrasse 9
51145 Köln

Telefon +49 (0) 2203 1834139

S. Papirny-Baumgarten

Schützenweg 13
53498 Gönnersdorf

Telefon +49 (0) 2633 8586

Sabine Zimmermann

Bismarckstraße 28
56470 Bad Marienberg

Telefon +49 (0) 170 1470492

Silvia Hüsemann

Neuer Markt 23
53340 Meckenheim

Telefon +49 (0) 157 32534569

Stefan Heck

Im Winkel 6
54646 Bettingen

Telefon +49 (0) 6527 932037

Tanja Schmitz-Ohrndorf

Freusburgweg 29
50767 Köln

Telefon +49 (0) 221 7201493

Ursula Müllers

Hubertushöhe 19
54539 Ürzig

Telefon +49 (0) 173 6712440

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „6“ …

A. Ertl-Deutschmann

Zwingerstraße 4
66953 Pirmasens

Telefon +49 (0) 6331 141717

Alexandra Albert

Fliednerweg 7
64367 Mühltal

Telefon +49 (0) 6151 9926164

Andre Rothe

Castillostraße 1 e
61348 Bad Homburg

Telefon +49 (0) 176 51248395

Andrea Althen

Lorsbacher Straße 15
65779 Kelkheim

Telefon +49 (0) 1523 3917861

Andrea Schäfer

Gartenstraße 22
61267 Neu-Anspach

Telefon +49 (0) 6081 9662726

Andrea Schäfer

Auf der Rothweid 14
66606 St. Wendel

Telefon +49 (0) 6851 806644

Andrea Schröter

Neugasse 9c
64409 Messel

Telefon +49 (0) 171 1421495

Angelika Rau

Am Buhl´schen Park 3
67146 Deidesheim

Telefon +49 (0) 6326 5761

Annette Bernjus

Kirchstraße 16
65719 Hofheim

Telefon +49 (0) 6192 24021

Barbara Kraljevic

Bockenheimer Straße 11
65824 Schwalbach am Taunus

Telefon +49 (0) 6934 874277

Beate Wolf

Nemeterstr. 18
67166 Otterstadt

Telefon +49 (0) 6232 878199

Birgit Léona Krengel

Wingertsbergstr.5
64287 Darmstadt

Telefon +49 (0) 6151 47464

Birgitt Eckert

Am Brühl 5
63505 Langenselbold

Telefon +49 (0) 6184 7452

Brita Bordasch

Haagstraße 68
63486 Bruchköbel

Telefon +49 (0) 6181 74450

Carolin Braun

Krümmlingsweg 10
63110 Rodgau

Telefon +49 (0) 6106 707590

Christel Engelhardt

Adam-Floßhag-Straße 5
65428 Rüsselsheim

Telefon +49 (0) 6142 933790

Christiane Wettig

Waldstraße 8
61209 Echzell

Telefon +49 (0) 6008 918424

Claudia Becker

Friedberger Straße 66
61191 Rosbach

Telefon +49 (0) 6003 8490109

Claudia Scholz

Hornauer Straße 211
65779 Kelkheim

Telefon +49 (0) 6195 910733

Dagmar Bretz

Hans-Rother-Steg 24
61440 Oberursel

Telefon +49 (0) 172 6929422

Esther Fonzetti

Georg-Speyer-Straße 5
61348 Bad Homburg

Telefon +49 (0) 6172 985771

Gabriele George

Im Hirtenstein 2
65510 Hünstetten

Telefon +49 (0) 6126 945162

Gertrude Henn

Mainzer Str. 64
55124 Mainz

Telefon +49 (0) 6127 7059731

Günter Balmes

Hansaallee 148 b
60320 Frankfurt/Main

Telefon +49 (0) 171 3139193

Hans Peter Stückler

Sudetenring 132
63303 Dreieich

Telefon +49 (0) 170 4708725

Heike Neidhardt

Niederhöchstädter Straße 7
61476 Kronberg

Telefon +49 (0) 6173 68253

Heike Scheyder

Bergerstrasse 408
60385 Frankfurt

Telefon +49 (0) 176 99117170

Iris Sprodowsky

Johann-Sebastian-Bach-Str. 24
61250 Usingen

Telefon +49 (0) 6081 687633

Johanna Woll

St.-Marien-Platz 23
67655 Kaiserslautern

Telefon +49 (0) 176 62517319

Jutta Huber

Birkenweg 7
64319 Pfungstadt

Telefon +49 (0) 6157 9899960

Jutta Läpple

Erbacher Straße 42
64380 Rossdorf

Telefon +49 (0) 6154 83889

Katrin Rodewald

Kleine Nelkenstraße 12
60488 Frankfurt/Main

Telefon +49 (0) 69 616957

Mara Strack

Dörnigheimer Straße 8
63452 Hanau

Telefon +49 (0) 176 32523414

Martina Jörg-Schreder

Primsweilerstrasse 11
66839 Schmelz

Telefon +49 (0) 170 4615700

Martina Kurz

Rudolf-Braas-Str. 22
63150 Heusenstamm

Telefon +49 (0) 6104 1645

Melanie Bommersheim

Korfstraße 2b
61440 Oberursel

Telefon +49 (0) 6171 2863744

Michaela Bär

Hirtengasse 4
66953 Pirmasens

Telefon +49 (0) 6331 7266039

Nathalie Müller

Ulmenweg 20
63741 Aschaffenburg

Telefon +49 (0) 6092 9890294

Petra Boudraa

Hauptstraße 91
66128 Saarbrücken-Gersweiler

Telefon +49 (0) 6898 4485906

Ralf Schmitt

Ringstraße 61
63843 Niedernberg

Telefon +49 (0) 6028 996186

Ringhof Susanne

Weinheimer Straße 82
68549 Ilvesheim

Telefon +49 (0) 621 40040066

Sabine Unrath

Talstraße 25
69488 Birkenau

Telefon +49 (0) 6201 2028

Sandra Molter

Daniel-Kühn-Str. 8
67724 Höringen

Telefon +49 (0) 6302 9233582

Sibylle Stocké

Hauptstraße 11
67283 Obrigheim/Pfalz

Telefon +49 (0) 6359 209102

Silke Kraft

Am Weidboden 8
63683 Ortenberg

Telefon +49 (0) 151 15647188

Suzan Lockhart

Taunusstraße 66b
65183 Wiesbaden

Telefon +49 (0) 171 3225261

Ursula Heyden

Untergasse 13
64673 Zwingenberg

Telefon +49 (0) 6251 982486

Ute Ladwig-Lichtlein

Am Pfarrgarten 3a
63571 Gelnhausen

Telefon +49 (0) 6051 886757

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „7“ …

Anne Steinmann

Eisenbahnstraße 78
76744 Wörth

Telefon +49 (0) 173 9836738

Bianca Sinner

Charlottenstraße 10
71691 Freiberg am Neckar

Telefon +49 (0) 177 1490096

Claudia Korsch

Grempstraße 16
71665 Vaihingen/Enz

Telefon +49 (0) 177 1742010

Elke Trogisch

Karlsruher Straße 8b
76275 Ettlingen

Telefon +49 (0) 178 1437266

Gabriele Schwerdtfeger

Hedwigstraße 12
71665 Vaihingen Enz

Telefon +49 (0) 7042 819766

Heike Wagner

Dr. Schuhwerkstr. 4
79837 St. Blasien

Telefon +49 (0) 7672 4370

Helge Fahncke

Schlaitdorfer Weg 11
72631 Aichtal

Telefon +49 (0) 160 97970912

Kerstin Engler

Beutelsbacher Straße 58
73773 Aichwald

Telefon +49 (0) 711 3700093

Marion Vömel

Schlossbergallee 11
74357 Bönnigheim

Telefon +49 (0) 173 9776885

Regina Ilzhöfer

Im Stöckach 10
70839 Gerlingen

Telefon +49 (0) 7156 501628

Sandra Busch

Stiftshof 10
71522 Backnang

Telefon +49 (0) 7191 2631

Simone Straßner

Schlehenweg 31
76337 Waldbronn

Telefon +49 (0) 7243 7268130

Ulrike Grünagel

Hinterhöfen 12
79323 March

Telefon +49 (0) 176 43160202

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „8“ …

Cornelia Rimmele

Haldenweg 18
89290 Buch

Telefon +49 (0) 7343 5166

Elfie Jaschik

Salzstraße 75
88316 Isny/Allgäu

Telefon +49 (0) 8381 4899589

Heike Tech

Klotzholzäcker 4
88400 Biberach

Telefon +49 (0) 7351 57 776 18

Maria Hauser-Batteiger

Weglänge 41
87459 Pfronten

Telefon +49 (0) 8363 9293158

Nicola Kessler

Erlenweg 24
86971 Peiting

Telefon +49 (0) 8861 6909543

Petra Rink

Reichenaustr. 43
81243 München

Telefon +49 (0) 176 64634916

Rita Gerlach-Bloecher

Obere Ebenhalde 20a
88512 Wasserburg

Telefon +49 (0) 8382 4099494

Sylvia Schäfer

Zeppelinstraße 17
88255 Baindt

Telefon +49 (0) 7502 911819

Kursleiter AT / PLZ-Bereich: „9“ …

Andrea Scheuring

Unterer Ried 22
97509 Unterspiesheim

Telefon +49 (0) 9723 4400

Antje Terfloth

Im Heuschlag 11
91054 Erlangen

Telefon +49 (0) 9131 9969173

Gabriele Freund

Bei der Bleiche 16
91541 Rothenburg ob der Tauber

Telefon +49 (0) 9861 7594

Isolde Segl

Waldsteig 2
94065 Waldkirche

Telefon +49 (0) 8581 6212504

Monika Endres

Dachsbau 10
90602 Pyrbaum

Telefon +49 (0) 9180 969043